Futbol - moje życie - Puchar UEFA

 

PUCHAR UEFA

08-11-1972 DYNAMO DRESNO - RUCH CHORZÓW
01-10-1974 PARTIZAN BELGRAD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE
22-10-1975 CARL ZEISS JENA - STAL MIELEC
05-11-1975 ANTWERP - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
03-03-1976 HSV HAMBURG - STAL MIELEC
28-09-1977 1.FC MAGDEBURG - ODRA OPOLE
02-11-1977 ASTON VILLA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE
22-11-1978 BORUSIA MG - ŚLASK WROCŁAW
17-09-1980 MANCHESTER UNITED - WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
22-10-1980 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ - JUVENTUS TURYN
05-11-1980 JUVENTUS TURYN - WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
26-11-1980 IPSWICH TOWN - WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
28-09-1982 KSC LOKEREN - STAL MIELEC
19-09-1984 1. FC KOLN - POGOŃ SZCZECIN
18-09-1985 BORUSSIA MG - LECH POZNAŃ
06-11-1985 LEGIA WARSZAWA - VIDEOTON
11-12-1985 LEGIA WARSZAWA - INTER MEDIOLAN
27-10-1985 INTER MEDIOLAN - LEGIA WARSZAWA
22-10-1986 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ - BAYER UERDINGEN
05-11-1986 INTER MEDIOLAN - LEGIA WARSZAWA
30-09-1987 HELSES VERONA - POGOŃ SZCZECIŃ
30-09-1987 GKS KATOWICE - SPORTUL BUKARESZT
07-09-1988 GLASGOW RANGERS - GKS KATOWICE
27-09-1988 GKS KATOWICE - ROVANIEMI PALLOSEURA
05-10-1988 LEGIA WARSZAWA - BAYERN MONACHIUM
05-10-1988 GKS KATOWICE - GLASGOW RANGERS
12-09-1989 GÓRNIK ZABRZE - JUVENTUS TURYN
19-09-1990 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - FC BOLGONA
03-10-1990 FC BOLGONA - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
24-10-1990 GKS KATOWICE - BAYER LEVERKUSEN
02-10-1991 GÓRNIK ZABRZE - HAMBURGER SV
16-09-1992 GKS KATOWICE - GALATASARY STAMBUŁ
16-09-1992 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
30-09-1992 EINTRAHT FRANKFURT - WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ

09-08-1994 GÓRNIK ZABRZE - SHAMROCK ROVERS
23-08-1994 GKS KATOWICE - INTER CARDIFF
13-09-1994 GKS KATOWICE - ARIS
27-09-1994 GÓRNIK ZABRZE - ADMIRA WACKER
18-10-1994 GKS KATOWICE - GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
01-11-1994 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX - GKS KATOWCIE
22-11-1994 GKS KATOWICE - BAYER LEVERKUSEN
08-08-1995 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - SHIRAK GUMRI
22-08-1995 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ - BANGOR CITY
26-09-1995 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ - CZERNOMORE ODESSA
26-09-1995 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - AC MILAN
17-07-1996 JEUNESSE ESCH - LEGIA WARSZAWA
17-07-1996 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA - CHAZRI BUZOWNA BAKU
24-07-1996 LEGIA WARSZAWA - JEUSESSE ESCH
06-08-1996 LEGIA WARSZAWA - HAKA VALKEAKOSKI
20-08-1996 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA - SIGMA OŁOMUNIEC
10-09-1996 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA - AS MONACO
24-09-1996 LEGIA WARSZAWA - PANATHINAIKOS
24-09-1996 AS MONACO - HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
15-10-1996 LEGIA WARSZAWA - BESKITAS STAMBUŁ

23-07-1997 ODRA WODZISŁAW - POBIEDA PRILEP
26-08-1997 ODRA WODZISŁA - ROTOR WOŁDOGRAD

16-09-1997 WIDZEW ŁÓDZ - UDINESE
29-07-1998 POLONIA WARSZAWA - SADAM TALLIN
29-07-1998 WISŁA KRAKÓW - NEWTON
11-08-1998 POLONIA WARSZAWA - DYNAMO MOSKWA
11-08-1998 WISŁA KRAKÓW - TRABZONSPOR
15-09-1998 ŁKS ŁÓDZ - AS MONACO
29-09-1998 AS MONACO - ŁKS ŁÓDZ
29-09-1998 WISŁA KRAKÓW - TEATANIC MARIBOR
20-10-1998 WISŁA KRAKÓW - AC PARMA

03-11-1998 AC PARMA - WISŁA KRAKÓW
12-08-1999 VARDAR SKOPIJE - LEGIA WARSZAWA
26-08-1999 LECH POZNAN - METALURGS LIEPAJA
26-08-1999 LEGIA WARSZAWA - VARDAR SKOPJE
16-09-1999 AMICA WRONKI - BRONDBY KOPENHAGA
16-09-1999 SKONTO RYGA WIDZEW ŁÓDZ
16-09-1999 LECH POZNAN - IFK GOTEBORG
30-09-1999 WIDZEW ŁÓDZ - SKONTO RYGA
30-09-1999 LEGIA WARSZAWA - ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA
19-10-1999 UDINESE - LEGIA WARSZAWA
21-10-1999 ATLETICO MADRYT - AMICA WRONKI
21-10-1999 WIDZEW ŁÓDZ - AS MONACO
04-11-1999 LEGIA WARSZAWA - UDINESE CALCIO
04-11-1999 AMICA WRONKI - ATLETICO MADRYT
10-08-2000 AMICA WRONKI - FC VADUZ
10-08-2000 ZALIGIRIS WILNO - RUCH CHORZÓW

24-08-2000 WISŁA KRAKÓW - ŻELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
24-08-2000 RUCH CHORZÓW - ŻALGIRIS WILNO
14-09-2000 REAL SARAGOSSA - WISŁA
14-09-2000 POLONIA WARSZAWA - UDINESE CALCIO
14-09-2000 RUCH CHORZÓW - INTER MEDIOLAN
14-09-2000 AŁANIA VLADIKALKAZ - AMICA WRONKI
26-09-2000 UDINESE - POLONIA WARSZAWA
28-09-2000 INTER MEDIOLAN - RUCH CHORZÓW
28-09-2000 AMICA WRONKI - ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
28-09-2000 WISŁA KRAKÓW - REAL ZARAGOZA
26-10-2000 HERTA BERLIN - AMICA WRONKI
26-10-2000 WISŁA KRAKÓW - FC PORTO
07-11-2000 AMICA WRONKI - HERTA BERLIN
09-11-2000 FC PORTO - WISŁA KRAKÓW

09-08-2001 ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK - LEGIA WARSZAWA
09-08-2001 POLONIA WARSZAWA - TNS
23-08-2001 LEGIA - ETEZZELA
23-08-2001 POGOŃ SZCZECIN - FYLKIR REYKJAVIK
13-09-2001 POLONIA WARSZAWA - TWENTE ENSCHEDE

20-09-2001 LEGIA WARSZAWA - ELFBORG
20-09-2001 HAJDUK SPLIT - WISŁA KRAKÓW
27-09-2001 TWENTE ENSCHEDE - POLONIA WARSZAWA
27-09-2001 ELFSBORG - LEGIA WARSZAWA
27-09-2001 WISŁA KRAKÓW - HAJDUK SPLIT
18-10-2001 LEGIA WARSZAWA - VALENCIA
18-10-2001 INTER MEDIOLAN - WISŁA KRAKÓW
30-10-2001 WISŁA KRAKÓW - INTER MEDIOLAN
15-08-2002 AMICA WRONKI - TNS LLANSANTFFRAID
15-08-2002 SLIEMA WANDERES - POLONIA WARSZAWA
29-08-2002 POLONIA WARSZAWA - SLIEMA WANDERERS
29-08-2002 WISŁA KRAKÓW - GLENTORAN FC
19-09-2002 SVERTTE GENEWA - AMICA WRONKI
19-09-2002 FC PORTO - POLONIA WARSZAWA
19-09-2002 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FC UTRECHT
01-10-2002 AMICA WRONKI - SERVETTE GENEWA
03-10-2002 FC UTRECHT - LEGIA WARSZAWA
03-10-2002 WISŁA KRAKÓW - NK PRIMORJE
03-10-2002 POLONIA WARSZAWA - FC PORTO

29-10-2002 LEGIA WARSZAWA - SCHALKE 04
31-10-2002 AC PARMA - WISŁA KRAKÓW
12-11-2002 AMCIA WRONKI - MALAGA
14-11-2002 SCHALKE 04 - LEGIA WARSZAWA
14-11-2002 WISŁA KRAKÓW - AC PARMA
28-11-2002 WISŁA KRAKÓW - SCHALKE 04
10-12-2002 SCHALKE 04 - WISŁA KRAKÓW
27-02-2003 WISŁA KRAKÓW - LAZIO RZYM
20-03-2003 LAZIO RZYM - WISŁA KRAKÓW
13-08-2003 FK VENTPILIS - WISŁA KRAKÓW
14-08-2003 GROCLIN - ATLANTAS KŁAJPEDA
14-08-2003 CEMENTARNICA SKOPIJE - GKS KATOWICE
28-08-2003 WISŁA PŁOCK - FK VENTSPILS
28-08-2003 GKS KATOWICE - CEMENTARNICA SKOPIE
24-09-2003 HERTA BERLIN - GROCLIN
25-09-2003 WISŁA KRAKÓW - NEC NIJMEGEN
15-10-2003 GROCLIN - HERTA BERLIN
15-10-2003 NEC - WISŁA KRAKÓW
06-11-2003 MANCHESTER CITY - GROCLIN
06-11-2003 VALARENGA OSLO - WISŁA KRAKÓW
27-11-2003 GROCLIN - MANCHESTER CITY
27-11-2003 WISŁA KRAKÓW - VALARENGA OSLO
26-02-2004 GROCLIN - GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
03-03-2004 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX - GROCLIN

12-08-2004 AMICA WRONKI - HONVED BUDAPESZT
26-08-2004 LECH POZNAN - TEREK GROZNY
26-08-2004 HONVED BUDAPESZT - AMICA WRONKI
26-08-2004 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FC TIBIBISI
16-09-2004 WISŁA KRAKÓW - DYNAMO TIBIBISI
16-09-2004 FK VWNTPILS - AMICA WRONKI
16-09-2004 AUSTRIA WIEDYŃ - LEGIA WARSZAWA
30-09-2004 AMICA WRONKI - FK VENTSPILS
30-09-2004 DYNAMO TIBIBISI - WISŁA KRAKÓW
30-09-2004 LEGIA WARSZAWA - AUSTRIA WIEDYŃ
21-10-2004 AMICA WRONKI - GLASGOW RANGERS
04-11-2004 GAK GRAZ - AMICA WRONKI
25-11-2004 AMICA WRONKI - AZ ALKMAR
02-12-2004 AUXERRE - AMICA WRONKI
11-08-2005 GROCLIN - DUKLA BAŃSKA BYSTRZYCA
11-08-2005 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FC ZURICH
25-08-2005 FC ZURICH - LEGIA WARSZAWA
25-08-2005 WISŁA PŁOCK - GRASSHOPPER ZURICH
25-08-2005 DUKLA BAŃSKA BYSTRZYCA - GROCLIN
15-09-2005 LENS - GROCLIN
29-09-2005 GROCLIN - LENS
29-09-2005 WISŁA KRAKÓW - VITORIA GUIMARAES
13-07-2006 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - DYNAMO MIŃSK

27-07-2006 DYNAMO MIŃSK - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
10-08-2006 MATEBURG - WISŁA KRAKÓW
10-08-2006 CZERNOMOREC ODESSA - WISŁA PŁOCK
24-08-2006 WISŁA PŁOCK - CZERNOMOREC ODESSA
24-08-2006 WISŁA KRAKÓW - SV MATTERSBURG
14-09-2006 LEGIA WARSZAWA - AUSTRIA WIEDYŃ
14-09-2006 WISŁA KRAKÓW - IRAKLIS SALONIKI
28-09-2006 AUSTRIA WIEDYŃ - LEGIA WARSZAWA
28-09-2006 IRAKLIS SALONIKI - WISŁA KRAKÓW
19-10-2006 WISŁA KRAKÓW - BLACKBURN ROVERS
02-11-2006 NANCY - WISŁA KRAKÓW
30-11-2006 WISŁA KRAKÓW - FC BASEL
13-12-2006 FEYENOORD - WISŁA KRAKÓW
19-07-2007 GKS BEŁCHATÓW - AMERI TIBIBISI
02-08-2007 GROCLIN - MKT ARAZ IMISZLI
02-08-2007 AMERI TIBIBISI - GKS BEŁCHATÓW
16-08-2007 DNIEPR DNIEPROPIETROWSK - GKS BEŁCHATÓW
16-08-2007 TOBOŁ KOSTANAJ - GROCLIN 
30-08-2007 GKS BEŁCHATÓW - DNIEPR DNIEPROPIETROWSK
30-08-2007 GROCLIN - TOBOŁ KOSTANY

20-09-2007 GROCLIN - CRVENA ZVEZDA
17-07-2008 CHAZAR LEKONAR - LECH POZNAŃ
17-07-2008 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FC HOMEL
31-07-2008 LECH POZNAŃ - CHAZAR LEKONAR
31-07-2008 FC HOMEL - LEGIA WARSZAWA
14-08-2008 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FK MOSKWA
14-08-2008 LECH POZNAŃ - GRASSHOPPERS ZURYCH
28-08-2008 GRASSHOPPERS ZURYCH - LECH POZNAN
18-09-2008 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - WISŁA KRAKÓW
02-10-2008 LECH POZNAN - AUSTRIA WIEDYŃ
02-10-2008 WISŁA KRAKÓW - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
06-11-2008 LECH POZNAN - NANCY
04-12-2008 LECH POZNAN - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
17-12-2008 FEYENOORD - LECH POZNAN
19-02-2009 LECH POZNAN - UDINESE
26-02-2009 UDINESE - LECH POZNAN

09-07-2009 POLONIA WARSZAWA - FK BUDUCNOST PODOGORICA
16-07-2009 JUVENES DOGANA - POLONIA WARSZAWA
16-07-2009 LEGIA WARSZAWA - OLIMPI RUSTAWI
23-07-2009 POLONIA WARSZAWA - JUVENESE DOGANA
23-07-2009 OLIMPI RUSTAWI - LEGIA WARSZAWA
30-07-2009 POLONIA WARSZAWA - NAC BREDA
30-07-2009 BRONDBY - LEGIA WARSZAWA
06-08-2009 LEGIA WARSZAWA - BRONDBY
06-08-2009 LECH POZNAN - FREDRIKSTAD
06-08-2009 NEC - POLONIA WARSZAWA
20-08-2009 LECH POZNAN - CLUB BRUGGE
27-08-2009 CLUB BRUGE - LECH POZNAN
01-07-2010 SZACHTIOR KARAGNAD - RUCH CHORZÓW
08-07-2010 RUCH CHORZOW - SZACHTIOR KARANGA

15-07-2010 FC SIAULIAI - WISŁA KRAKÓW
22-07-2010 RUCH CHORZÓW - VALLETTA
22-07-2010 WISŁA KRAKÓW - FC SIAULIAI
29-07-2010 JAGIELONIA BIAŁYSTOK - ARIS SALONIKI

29-07-2010 WISŁA KRAKÓW - KARABAKH AGHDAM
29-07-2010 RUCH CHORZÓW - AUSTRIA WIEDYŃ
05-08-2010 ARIS SALONIKI - JEGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
19-08-2010 DNIEPR DNIEPROPIETROWSK - LECH POZNAN

26-08-2010 LECH POZNAŃ - DNIEPR DNIEPROPIETROWSK
16-09-2010 JUVENTUS TURYN - LECH POZNAN

30-09-2010 LECH POZNAŃ - FC SALZBURG
16-10-2010 MANCHESTER CITY - LECH POZNAŃ
04-11-2010 LECH POZNAN - MANCHESTER CITY
01-12-2010 LECH POZNAN - JUVENTUS TURYN

16-12-2010 RED BULL SALZBURG - LECH POZNAŃ
17-02-2011 LECH POZNAŃ - SPORTIN BRAGA
24-02-2011 SPORTING BRAGA - LECH POZNAŃ
30-06-2011 JAGIELONIA BIAŁYSTOK - IRTYSZ PAWŁODAR
07-07-2011 IRTYSZ PAWŁODAR - JAGIELONIA BIAŁYSTKO

05-08-2011 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
05-08-2011 LEGIA WARSZAWA - GAZIANTSPOR

28-07-2011 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
18-08-2011 LEGIA WARSZAWA - SPARTAK MOSKWA
19-08-2011 ŚLASK WROCŁAW - RAPID BUKARESZT
25-08-2011 SPARTAK MOSKWA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
25-08-2011 RAPID BUKARESZT - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
15-09-2011 WISŁA KRAKÓW - ODENDE BK
15-09-2011 PSV EIDHOVEN - LEGIA WARSZAWA
29-09-2011 FC TWENTE - WISŁA KRAKÓW
29-09-2011 LEGIA WARSZAWA - HAPOEL TEL AVIV

20-10-2011 RAPID BUKARESZT - LEGIA WARSZAWA
20-10-2011 WISŁA KRAKÓW - FULHAM
03-11-2011 LEGIA WARSZAWA - RAPID BUKARESZT
03-11-2011 FULHAM - WISŁA KRAKÓW
30-11-2011 LEGIA WARSZAWA - PSV EINDHOVEN
14-12-2011 WISŁA KRAKÓW - FC TWENTE
15-12-2011 HAPOEL TEL AVIV - LEGIA WARSZAWA

16-02-2012 WISŁA KRAKÓW - STANDARD LIGE
16-02-2012 LEGIA WARSZAWA - SPORTING LISBONA
23-02-2012 SPORTING LISBONA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
23-02-2012 STANDARD LIGE - WISŁA KRAKÓW
05-07-2012 LECH POZNANŃ - ŻETSU
14-07-2012 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - DUNDEE UNITED
19-07-2012 METALUR LIPAWA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
19-07-2012 LECH POZNAŃ - CHAZAR LENKONAR
26-07-2012 LEGIA WARSZAWA - METALUR LIPAWA
26-07-2012 FK METALURG - RUCH CHORZÓW
26-07-2012 RUCH CHORZÓW - METALURG
02-08-2012 AIK SOLNA - LECH POZNAŃ
02-08-2012 RUCH CHORZÓW - VIKTORIA PILZNO
02-08-2012 SV REID - LEGIA WARSZAWA
09-08-2012 VIKTORIA PILZNO - RUCH CHORZÓW

09-08-2012 LECH POZNAŃ - AIK SOLNA
09-08-2012 LEGIA WARSZAWA - SV RIED
30-08-2012 ROSENBORG - LEGIA WARSZAWA
23-09-2012 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - HANNOVER

23-09-2012 LEGIA WARSZAWA - ROSENBORG
30-08-2012 HANOVER - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
18-07-2013 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - FK RUDAR
18-07-2013 QARABACH ABGDAM - PIAST GLIWICE

25-07-2013 PIAST GLIWICE - QARABACH ABGDAM
01-08-2013 ŻALIGIRIS WILNO - LECH POZNAŃ
01-08-2013 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - CLUB BRUGE
08-08-2013 LECH POZNAŃ - ŻALGIRIS WILNO
08-08-2013 CLUB BRUGE - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
22-08-2013 SEVILLA - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
29-08-2013 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - SEVILLA
19-09-2013 LAZIO RZYM - LEGIA WARSZAWA
03-10-2013 LEGIA WARSZAWA - APOLLON
24-10-2013 TRBAZONSPOR - LEGIA
07-11-2013 LEGIA WARSZAWA - TRABZONSPOR
28-11-2013 LEGIA WARSZAWA - LAZIO RZYM
12-12-2013 APOLLON - LEGIA WARSZAWA
17-07-2014 RUCH CHORZÓW - FC VADUZ
17-07-2014 ZULTE WAREGEM - ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
17-07-2014 NOMME KALJU - LECH POZNAŃ
24-07-2014 FC VADUZ - RUCH CHORZÓW
24-07-2014 LECH POZNAŃ - NOMME KALJU
31-07-2014 RUCH CHORZÓW - ESBJERG
07-08-2014 LECH POZNAŃ - FC STJARNAN
07-08-2014 ESBJERG - RUCH CHORZÓW
21-08-2014 RUCH CHORZÓW - METALIST CHARKÓW
28-08-2014 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FK AKTOBE
28-08-2014 METALIST CHARKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW
18-09-2014 LEGIA WARSZAWA - LOKEREN
21-08-2014 AKTOBE - LEGIA WARSZAWA
22-10-2014 METALIST CHARKÓW - LEGIA WARSZAWA
06-11-2014 LEGIA WARSZAWA - METALIST CHARKÓW
27-11-2014 LOKEREN - LEGIA WARSZAWA
19-02-2015 AJAX AMSTERDAM - LEGIAWARSZAWA
02-07-2015 KRUOJA PAKRUOJO - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
09-07-2015 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - NK CELJE
09-07-2015 JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - FK KRUOJA
16-07-2015 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - IFK GOTEBORG
16-07-2015 JAGIELONIA BIAŁYSTOK - OMONIA NIKOZJA
23-07-2015 FB BOTOSANI - LEGIA WARSZAWA
23-07-2015 OMONIA - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
23-07-2015 IFK GOTEBORG - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
30-07-2015 FK KUKESI - LEGIA WARSZAWA
06-08-2015 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FK KUKESI
20-08-2015 ZORIA ŁUGAŃSK - LEGIA WARSZAWA
20-08-2015 LECH POZNAŃ - VIDEOTON
27-08-2015 LEGIA WARSZAWA - ZORIA ŁUGAŃSK
27-08-2015 VIDEOTON FC - LECH POZNAŃ 
17-09-2015 FC MIDTJYIIANI - LEGIA WARSZAWA
17-09-2015 LECH POZNAŃ - CF BELENENSES
16-07-2015 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FC BOTOSANI
01-10-2015 LEGIA WARSZAWA - NAPOLI
01-10-2015 FC BASEL - LECH POZNAŃ
22-10-2015 LEGIA WARSZAWA - CLUB BRUGGE
22-10-2015 FIORENTINA - LECH POZNAŃ
05-11-2015 LECH POZNAŃ - FIORENTINA
05-11-2015 CLUB BRUGGE - LEGIA WARSZAWA
26-11-2015 LEGIA WARSZAWA - FC MIDTYIIANI
26-11-2015 BENELESE - LECH POZNAŃ
10-12-2015 LECH POZNAŃ - FC BASEL
10-12-2015 NAPOLI - LEGIA WARSZAWA
30-06-2016 SłAWIJA SOFIA - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
30-06-2016 FK SHKENDIJA - CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
07-07-2016 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - SLAVIA SOFIA
07-07-2016 CRACOVIA - FK SHKENDIJA
14-07-2016 PIAST GLIWICE - IFK GOTEBORG
14-07-2016 FK PARTIZAN BELGRAD - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
21-07-2016 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - PARTIZAN BELGRAD
28-07-2016 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - SONDERJYSKE
04-08-2016 SONDERJYSKE - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
16-02-2017 LEGIA WARSZAWA - AJAX AMSTERDAM
23-02-2017 AJAX AMSTERDAM - LEGIA WARSZAWA
29-06-2017 DINAMO BATUMI - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
29-06-2017 LECH POZNAŃ - FK PELISTER
06-07-2017 JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTKO - DINAMO BATUMI
13-07-2017 QEBELA - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
13-07-2017 FK HAUGESUND - LECH POZNAŃ
20-07-2017 LECH POZNAŃ - FK HAUGESUND
20-07-2017 JAGIELLONIA - FK GABALA
27-07-2017 ARKA GDYNIA - FC MIDTJYLLAND
03-08-2017 LECH POZNAŃ - FC URTRECHT
03-08-2017 FC MIDTYJYLLAND - ARKA GDYNIA
17-08-2017 LEGIA WARSZAWA - SHERIFF TIRASPOL
24-08-2017 SHERIFF TIRASPOL - LEGIA WARSZAWA
12-07-2018 GÓRNIK ZABRZE - ZARIA BALTI
19-07-2018 GANDZASAR-KAPAN - LECH POZNAŃ
19-07-2018 ZARIA BALTI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE
26-07-2018 SZACHTIOR SOLIGORSK - LECH POZNAŃ

26-07-2018 GÓRNIK ZABRZE - AS TRENCIN
26-07-2018 JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTKO - RIO AVE
02-08-2018 RIO AVE - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
02-08-2018 AS TRENCZYN - GÓRNIK ZABRZE
02-08-2018 LECH POZNAŃ - SZACHTIOR SOLIGORSK
09-08-2018 LEGIA WARSZAWA - F91 DUDELANGE
09-08-2018 JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - KAA GENT
09-08-2018 KRC GENK - LECH POZNAŃ
16-08-2018 F91DUDELANGE -LEGIA WARSZAWA

16-08-2018 KAA GENT - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
11-07-2019 EUROPA FC - LEGIA WARSZAWA
18-07-2019 LEGIA WARSZAWA - EUROPA FC
18-07-2019 CRACOVIA - DAC DUNAJSKA STREDA
25-07-2019 LEGIA WARSZAWA - KUPS KUOPIO
25-07-2019 LECHIA GDAŃSK - BRONDBY
01-08-2019 KUPS KUOPIO - LEGIA WARSZAWA
01-08-2019 FC RIGA - PIAST GLIWICE

08-08-2019 LEGIA WARSZAWA - ATROMITOS
14-08-2019 ATROMITOS - LEGIA WARSZAWA
22-08-2019 LEGIA WARSZAWA - RANGERS FC
29-08-2019 RANGERS FC - LEGIA WARSZAWA







na stronie było już 23886 odwiedzający (57853 wejścia)
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=